Zaal H1

Teamfoto


Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
12 dec 10417 de Graspiepers H1
30
14:05 15:05 uit Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Groote Veen Sportcentrum
Boomgaard 7
9761TM EELDE
hal: Hal A
 
12 dec 10402 HC Eelde H1
30
14:55 15:55 thuis Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Groote Veen Sportcentrum
Boomgaard 7
9761TM EELDE
hal: Hal A
 
9 jan 10472 HC Eelde H1
65
11:15 12:50 uit De Waddenhal
  De Waddenhal
Westerzeedijk 15
8862PK HARLINGEN
hal: veld 1
 
9 jan 10465 Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club H1
65
12:05 13:40 thuis De Waddenhal
  De Waddenhal
Westerzeedijk 15
8862PK HARLINGEN
hal: veld 1
 
6 feb 10452 Hockeyclub Emmen H1
25
16:05 17:00 uit Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
6 feb 10444 de Graspiepers H1
25
16:55 17:50 thuis Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
12 feb 10430 Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club H1
50
12:20 13:40 uit Sportcomplex De Trije
  Sportcomplex De Trije
Jan Rodenhuisplein 3
8801ET FRANEKER
hal: veld 1
 
12 feb 10424 HC Winsum H1
50
11:30 12:50 uit Sportcomplex De Trije
  Sportcomplex De Trije
Jan Rodenhuisplein 3
8801ET FRANEKER
hal: veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eelde H1 2 3 1 0 1 9 7 0
2 Emmen H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 4 0
3 Graspiepers H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 4 0
4 Winsum H1 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
5 Harlingen H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerkwartier H1 2 0 0 0 2 5 8 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Eelde H1Graspiepers H1Emmen H1Harlingen H1Winsum H1Westerkwartier H1
Eelde H1  
Graspiepers H1 5-4  
Emmen H1  
Harlingen H1  
Winsum H1 2-5  
Westerkwartier H1 4-5 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
.. Graspiepers H1 Eelde H1 5-4 Definitief
.. Westerkwartier H1 Winsum H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Westerkwartier H1 Emmen H1 4-5 Definitief
.. Winsum H1 Eelde H1 2-5 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
  Eelde H1 Graspiepers H1 14:15 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Graspiepers H1 Westerkwartier H1 15:05 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Westerkwartier H1 Eelde H1 15:55 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 9 JANUARI 2022
  Eelde H1 Westerkwartier H1 12:50 De Waddenhal
  Emmen H1 Graspiepers H1 16:30 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Emmen H1 Winsum H1 17:20 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers H1 Winsum H1 18:10 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Harlingen H1 Eelde H1 12:00 De Waddenhal
  Westerkwartier H1 Harlingen H1 13:40 De Waddenhal
ZONDAG 16 JANUARI 2022
  Harlingen H1 Graspiepers H1 16:05 Ripperdahal
  Winsum H1 Graspiepers H1 16:55 Ripperdahal
  Winsum H1 Harlingen H1 15:15 Ripperdahal
ZONDAG 23 JANUARI 2022
  Eelde H1 Harlingen H1 17:20 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Emmen H1 Eelde H1 18:10 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Harlingen H1 Emmen H1 16:30 Sportstad Heerenveen
ZATERDAG 29 JANUARI 2022
  Eelde H1 Emmen H1 16:50 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Eelde H1 Winsum H1 18:30 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
  Winsum H1 Emmen H1 17:40 Groote Veen Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2022
  Emmen H1 Westerkwartier H1 17:00 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers H1 Emmen H1 16:10 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Westerkwartier H1 Graspiepers H1 17:50 Sportcentrum Drachten
ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2022
  Harlingen H1 Winsum H1 12:00 Sportcomplex De Trije
  Harlingen H1 Westerkwartier H1 13:40 Sportcomplex De Trije
  Winsum H1 Westerkwartier H1 12:50 Sportcomplex De Trije

Agenda
De agenda is leeg
Hele agenda