Zaal MD1

Teamfoto


Nog 12 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 dec 3700 Eemsmond MD1MIX
30
10:45 11:45 uit De Tiggelhal
  De Tiggelhal
Sportlaan 3
9791LX TEN BOER
hal: veld 1
 
18 dec 4583 MHC Dash MD1
30
09:55 10:55 thuis De Tiggelhal
  De Tiggelhal
Sportlaan 3
9791LX TEN BOER
hal: veld 1
 
9 jan 4098 Eemsmond MD1MIX
20
12:00 12:50 thuis Sportcentrum Leek
  Sportcentrum Leek
De Schelp 35
9351NV LEEK
hal: veld 1
 
9 jan 4282 GHHC Groningen MD3
20
11:10 12:00 uit Sportcentrum Leek
  Sportcentrum Leek
De Schelp 35
9351NV LEEK
hal: veld 1
 
23 jan 3612 GHHC Groningen MD3
30
09:20 10:20 thuis Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
Kerklaan 36naast
9751NN HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
23 jan 4506 GHBS MD12-C
30
10:10 11:10 uit Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
Kerklaan 36naast
9751NN HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
30 jan 4385 GHHC Groningen MD5
35
13:20 14:25 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Kalkwijckhal
 
30 jan 4527 GHBS MD12-C
35
12:30 13:35 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Kalkwijckhal
 
6 feb 4271 GHBS MD3
0
09:00 09:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
6 feb 3995 GHHC Groningen MD5
0
13:10 13:40 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
13 feb 4548 MHC Dash MD1
25
09:25 10:20 uit De Beemden
  De Beemden
Sportlaan 14
9781CL BEDUM
hal: veld 1
 
13 feb 3760 GHBS MD3
25
08:35 09:30 uit De Beemden
  De Beemden
Sportlaan 14
9781CL BEDUM
hal: veld 1
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dash MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eemsmond md1mix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GHBS MD12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GHBS MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Groningen MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groningen MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerkwartier MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dash MD1Groningen MD3Westerkwartier MD1Groningen MD5GHBS MD3GHBS MD12-CEemsmond MD1MIX
Dash MD1  
Groningen MD3  
Westerkwartier MD1  
Groningen MD5  
GHBS MD3  
GHBS MD12-C  
Eemsmond MD1MIX  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 11 DECEMBER 2021
  Eemsmond MD1MIX Groningen MD5 13:25 Sporthal Brede School
  Eemsmond MD1MIX Groningen MD3 9:15 Sporthal Brede School
  GHBS MD12-C GHBS MD3 11:45 Sporthal Brede School
  GHBS MD3 Dash MD1 10:55 Sporthal Brede School
  Groningen MD3 Dash MD1 10:05 Sporthal Brede School
  Groningen MD5 GHBS MD12-C 12:35 Sporthal Brede School
ZATERDAG 18 DECEMBER 2021
  Eemsmond MD1MIX Westerkwartier MD1 11:45 De Tiggelhal
  GHBS MD12-C Dash MD1 10:05 De Tiggelhal
  GHBS MD3 Eemsmond MD1MIX 12:35 De Tiggelhal
  Groningen MD3 GHBS MD3 13:25 De Tiggelhal
  Groningen MD3 GHBS MD12-C 9:15 De Tiggelhal
  Westerkwartier MD1 Dash MD1 10:55 De Tiggelhal
ZONDAG 9 JANUARI 2022
  GHBS MD12-C Eemsmond MD1MIX 13:40 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MD12-C Groningen MD5 9:30 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MD3 Groningen MD3 11:10 Sportcentrum Leek
  Groningen MD3 Westerkwartier MD1 12:00 Sportcentrum Leek
  Groningen MD5 GHBS MD3 10:20 Sportcentrum Leek
  Westerkwartier MD1 Eemsmond MD1MIX 12:50 Sportcentrum Leek
ZONDAG 23 JANUARI 2022
  Dash MD1 Eemsmond MD1MIX 12:50 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Eemsmond MD1MIX GHBS MD12-C 12:00 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  GHBS MD12-C Westerkwartier MD1 11:10 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MD5 Dash MD1 13:40 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MD5 Groningen MD3 9:30 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Westerkwartier MD1 Groningen MD3 10:20 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
ZONDAG 30 JANUARI 2022
  Dash MD1 GHBS MD12-C 12:45 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MD1 GHBS MD3 16:55 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Eemsmond MD1MIX GHBS MD3 16:05 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Groningen MD5 Eemsmond MD1MIX 15:15 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Groningen MD5 Westerkwartier MD1 14:25 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Westerkwartier MD1 GHBS MD12-C 13:35 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
ZONDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2022
  Dash MD1 Groningen MD3 12:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Dash MD1 Groningen MD5 12:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  GHBS MD12-C Groningen MD3 11:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  GHBS MD3 GHBS MD12-C 10:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MD1 GHBS MD3 9:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MD1 Groningen MD5 13:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 13 FEBRUARI 2022
  Dash MD1 Westerkwartier MD1 10:20 De Beemden
  Eemsmond MD1MIX Dash MD1 11:10 De Beemden
  GHBS MD3 Groningen MD5 13:40 De Beemden
  GHBS MD3 Westerkwartier MD1 9:30 De Beemden
  Groningen MD3 Eemsmond MD1MIX 12:00 De Beemden
  Groningen MD3 Groningen MD5 12:50 De Beemden

Agenda
De agenda is leeg
Hele agenda