Zaal MC2

Teamfoto


Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
12 dec 9740 MHC Dash MC3
0
09:20 09:50 uit Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
12 dec 9734 GHBS MC6
0
11:00 11:30 uit Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
19 dec 9721 GHBS MC6
0
08:30 09:00 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
19 dec 9726 MHC Westerkwartier MC3
0
10:10 10:40 uit Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
9 jan 9718 de Graspiepers MC3
25
13:05 14:00 uit Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
9 jan 9722 MHC Westerkwartier MC3
25
13:55 14:50 thuis Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
6 feb 9725 MHC Roden MC2
0
15:40 16:10 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
6 feb 9724 MHC Dash MC3
0
14:00 14:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
13 feb 9714 MHC Roden MC2
25
08:35 09:30 uit De Hullen
  De Hullen
Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6
9301HX RODEN
hal: hal B
 
13 feb 9723 de Graspiepers MC3
25
09:25 10:20 thuis De Hullen
  De Hullen
Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6
9301HX RODEN
hal: hal B
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dash MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GHBS MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Graspiepers MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Roden MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerkwartier MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerkwartier MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Roden MC2Graspiepers MC3Westerkwartier MC2Westerkwartier MC3GHBS MC6Dash MC3
Roden MC2  
Graspiepers MC3  
Westerkwartier MC2  
Westerkwartier MC3  
GHBS MC6  
Dash MC3  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
  Dash MC3 Westerkwartier MC2 9:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  GHBS MC6 Westerkwartier MC2 11:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
  GHBS MC6 Graspiepers MC3 13:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Roden MC2 Graspiepers MC3 12:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC3 Roden MC2 10:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC3 Dash MC3 9:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 19 DECEMBER 2021
  GHBS MC6 Westerkwartier MC3 9:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC2 GHBS MC6 9:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC3 Westerkwartier MC2 10:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 9 JANUARI 2022
  GHBS MC6 Dash MC3 9:30 De Beemden
  Graspiepers MC3 Westerkwartier MC2 14:00 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Roden MC2 Dash MC3 10:20 De Beemden
  Roden MC2 GHBS MC6 11:10 De Beemden
  Westerkwartier MC2 Westerkwartier MC3 14:50 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Westerkwartier MC3 Graspiepers MC3 15:40 Sportcentrum Drachten
ZATERDAG 15 JANUARI 2022
  Dash MC3 Graspiepers MC3 9:30 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MC3 GHBS MC6 11:10 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Graspiepers MC3 GHBS MC6 10:20 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
ZONDAG 23 JANUARI 2022
  GHBS MC6 Roden MC2 14:30 Sportcentrum Leek
  Roden MC2 Westerkwartier MC3 15:20 Sportcentrum Leek
  Westerkwartier MC3 GHBS MC6 16:10 Sportcentrum Leek
ZONDAG 30 JANUARI 2022
  Dash MC3 Westerkwartier MC3 10:20 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers MC3 Westerkwartier MC3 9:30 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers MC3 Dash MC3 11:10 Sportcentrum Drachten
ZONDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2022
  Dash MC3 Roden MC2 15:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC2 Roden MC2 16:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC2 Dash MC3 14:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 13 FEBRUARI 2022
  Graspiepers MC3 Roden MC2 11:10 De Hullen
  Roden MC2 Westerkwartier MC2 9:30 De Hullen
  Westerkwartier MC2 Graspiepers MC3 10:20 De Hullen

Agenda
De agenda is leeg
Hele agenda