MD12C zaal

Teamfoto


Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 dec 2159 MHC Dash MD1
25
09:25 10:20 uit Beijum
  Beijum
Amkemaheerd 293
9736BV GRONINGEN
hal: veld 1
 
8 dec 2379 HC Eelde MD1
25
11:05 12:00 uit Beijum
  Beijum
Amkemaheerd 293
9736BV GRONINGEN
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 2904 de Graspiepers MD2
35
11:45 12:50 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
15 dec 2694 GHBS MD7
35
10:05 11:10 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
5 jan 1705 HC Eelde MD1
35
10:55 12:00 thuis De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 1282 H.V.A. MD3
35
12:35 13:40 uit De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 3340 MHC Dash MD1
0
17:10 17:40 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 3231 H.V.A. MD3
0
13:00 13:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 4123 de Graspiepers MD2
25
11:50 12:45 uit Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 3885 GHBS MD7
25
13:30 14:25 thuis Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dash MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eelde MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GHBS MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Graspiepers MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVA MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerkwartier MD12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dash MD1Eelde MD1Graspiepers MD2HVA MD3GHBS MD7Westerkwartier MD12C
Dash MD1  
Eelde MD1  
Graspiepers MD2  
HVA MD3  
GHBS MD7  
Westerkwartier MD12C  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  Dash MD1 Westerkwartier MD12C 10:20 Beijum
  Eelde MD1 Westerkwartier MD12C 12:00 Beijum
  GHBS MD7 Eelde MD1 13:40 Beijum
  GHBS MD7 HVA MD3 9:30 Beijum
  Graspiepers MD2 Dash MD1 12:50 Beijum
  HVA MD3 Graspiepers MD2 11:10 Beijum
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Dash MD1 GHBS MD7 9:30 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Eelde MD1 Graspiepers MD2 10:20 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  GHBS MD7 Westerkwartier MD12C 11:10 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  HVA MD3 Dash MD1 13:40 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  HVA MD3 Eelde MD1 12:00 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Westerkwartier MD12C Graspiepers MD2 12:50 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Dash MD1 Eelde MD1 10:20 De Timp
  Dash MD1 Graspiepers MD2 12:50 De Timp
  GHBS MD7 Graspiepers MD2 11:10 De Timp
  HVA MD3 Westerkwartier MD12C 13:40 De Timp
  HVA MD3 GHBS MD7 9:30 De Timp
  Westerkwartier MD12C Eelde MD1 12:00 De Timp
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Eelde MD1 HVA MD3 15:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  GHBS MD7 Dash MD1 16:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Graspiepers MD2 GHBS MD7 14:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Graspiepers MD2 Eelde MD1 16:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MD12C Dash MD1 17:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MD12C HVA MD3 13:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Dash MD1 HVA MD3 15:15 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Eelde MD1 GHBS MD7 16:05 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Eelde MD1 Dash MD1 13:35 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers MD2 HVA MD3 16:55 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers MD2 Westerkwartier MD12C 12:45 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Westerkwartier MD12C GHBS MD7 14:25 Sportcentrum Drachten

Agenda