MC12C zaal

Teamfoto


Nog 12 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 dec 4728 HC Bedum MIXC1
25
12:45 13:40 uit De Beemden
  De Beemden
Sportlaan 14
9781CL BEDUM
hal: veld 1
 
8 dec 4808 Hockeyclub De Hondsrug MC1
25
11:05 12:00 thuis De Beemden
  De Beemden
Sportlaan 14
9781CL BEDUM
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 5050 GHBS MC7
30
11:00 12:00 uit Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
Kerklaan 36naast
9751NN HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 5008 HC Bedum MIXC1
30
09:20 10:20 thuis Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
Kerklaan 36naast
9751NN HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
12 jan 9384 Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MC3
0
14:00 14:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
12 jan 5248 GHBS MC7
0
18:10 18:40 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 9378 Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MC3
50
08:10 09:30 uit HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
Kalverdijkje 68
8924JJ LEEUWARDEN
hal: veld 2
 
19 jan 9385 GHHC Groningen MC4
50
10:40 12:00 thuis HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
Kalverdijkje 68
8924JJ LEEUWARDEN
hal: veld 2
 
26 jan 4568 HC Eelde MC2
35
11:45 12:50 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 9370 GHHC Groningen MC4
35
09:15 10:20 uit De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 5375 Hockeyclub De Hondsrug MC1
30
16:00 17:00 uit De Marsch
  De Marsch
Hooiweg 196
9765EM PATERSWOLDE
hal: Groen
 
2 feb 5454 HC Eelde MC2
30
17:40 18:40 uit De Marsch
  De Marsch
Hooiweg 196
9765EM PATERSWOLDE
hal: Groen
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bedum MixC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eelde MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GHBS MC7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groningen MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hondsrug MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leeuwarden MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerkwartier MC12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Eelde MC2Groningen MC4Hondsrug MC1Leeuwarden MC3GHBS MC7Bedum MIXC1Westerkwartier MC12C
Eelde MC2  
Groningen MC4  
Hondsrug MC1  
Leeuwarden MC3  
GHBS MC7  
Bedum MIXC1  
Westerkwartier MC12C  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  Bedum MIXC1 Groningen MC4 9:30 De Beemden
  Bedum MIXC1 Westerkwartier MC12C 13:40 De Beemden
  Groningen MC4 Eelde MC2 11:10 De Beemden
  Hondsrug MC1 Leeuwarden MC3 10:20 De Beemden
  Leeuwarden MC3 Eelde MC2 12:50 De Beemden
  Westerkwartier MC12C Hondsrug MC1 12:00 De Beemden
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Bedum MIXC1 Leeuwarden MC3 12:50 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  GHBS MC7 Westerkwartier MC12C 12:00 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MC4 GHBS MC7 13:40 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MC4 Hondsrug MC1 9:30 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Leeuwarden MC3 Hondsrug MC1 11:10 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Westerkwartier MC12C Bedum MIXC1 10:20 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Bedum MIXC1 GHBS MC7 17:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Bedum MIXC1 Hondsrug MC1 15:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Eelde MC2 Leeuwarden MC3 16:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Hondsrug MC1 Eelde MC2 17:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC12C Leeuwarden MC3 14:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC12C GHBS MC7 18:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Eelde MC2 Bedum MIXC1 12:50 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Eelde MC2 GHBS MC7 11:10 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Groningen MC4 Bedum MIXC1 10:20 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Leeuwarden MC3 GHBS MC7 13:40 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Leeuwarden MC3 Westerkwartier MC12C 9:30 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Westerkwartier MC12C Groningen MC4 12:00 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Bedum MIXC1 Eelde MC2 11:10 De Zwet
  GHBS MC7 Groningen MC4 12:00 De Zwet
  Groningen MC4 Westerkwartier MC12C 10:20 De Zwet
  Hondsrug MC1 Bedum MIXC1 9:30 De Zwet
  Hondsrug MC1 GHBS MC7 13:40 De Zwet
  Westerkwartier MC12C Eelde MC2 12:50 De Zwet
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eelde MC2 Groningen MC4 14:30 De Marsch
  Eelde MC2 Westerkwartier MC12C 18:40 De Marsch
  GHBS MC7 Hondsrug MC1 15:20 De Marsch
  GHBS MC7 Leeuwarden MC3 17:50 De Marsch
  Hondsrug MC1 Westerkwartier MC12C 17:00 De Marsch
  Leeuwarden MC3 Groningen MC4 16:10 De Marsch
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eelde MC2 Hondsrug MC1 17:00 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MC7 Eelde MC2 18:40 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MC7 Bedum MIXC1 14:30 Sportcentrum Leek
  Groningen MC4 Leeuwarden MC3 17:50 Sportcentrum Leek
  Hondsrug MC1 Groningen MC4 15:20 Sportcentrum Leek
  Leeuwarden MC3 Bedum MIXC1 16:10 Sportcentrum Leek

Agenda