MC1 zaal

Teamfoto


Nog 12 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 dec 9305 H.V.A. MC3
40
16:40 17:50 uit Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Parkstadhal
 
8 dec 9297 GHBS MC3
40
15:00 16:10 uit Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Parkstadhal
 
4 jan 9310 GHHC Groningen MC3
0
09:00 09:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
4 jan 9311 H.V.A. MC3
0
13:10 13:40 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
11 jan 9313 GHBS MC3
50
15:35 16:55 thuis HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
Kalverdijkje 68
8924JJ LEEUWARDEN
hal: veld 1
 
11 jan 6052 MHC Dash MC1
50
14:00 15:20 thuis HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
Kalverdijkje 68
8924JJ LEEUWARDEN
hal: veld 1
 
18 jan 9314 Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MC12C
20
12:00 12:50 uit Sportcentrum Leek
  Sportcentrum Leek
De Schelp 35
9351NV LEEK
hal: veld 1
 
18 jan 4656 GHHC Groningen MC3
20
10:20 11:10 uit Sportcentrum Leek
  Sportcentrum Leek
De Schelp 35
9351NV LEEK
hal: veld 1
 
25 jan 9312 MHC Daring-Veendam MC1
35
10:55 12:00 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
25 jan 9296 MHC Dash MC1
35
12:35 13:40 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
1 feb 5335 MHC Daring-Veendam MC1
35
11:45 12:50 uit De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 9309 Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MC12C
35
10:05 11:10 thuis De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Daring MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dash MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GHBS MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groningen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVA MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leeuwarden MC12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerkwartier MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Daring MC1Dash MC1GHBS MC3Groningen MC3HVA MC3Westerkwartier MC1Leeuwarden MC12C
Daring MC1  
Dash MC1  
GHBS MC3  
Groningen MC3  
HVA MC3  
Westerkwartier MC1  
Leeuwarden MC12C  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  Daring MC1 Dash MC1 18:40 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Daring MC1 GHBS MC3 14:30 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Dash MC1 Groningen MC3 17:00 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  GHBS MC3 Westerkwartier MC1 16:10 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Groningen MC3 HVA MC3 15:20 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  HVA MC3 Westerkwartier MC1 17:50 Indoorcentrum Veendam
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Dash MC1 HVA MC3 17:00 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  GHBS MC3 Leeuwarden MC12C 17:50 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MC3 Daring MC1 14:30 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MC3 Dash MC1 18:40 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  HVA MC3 GHBS MC3 15:20 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Leeuwarden MC12C Daring MC1 16:10 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  Daring MC1 HVA MC3 12:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Dash MC1 Leeuwarden MC12C 12:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Dash MC1 Daring MC1 10:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Leeuwarden MC12C Groningen MC3 11:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC1 Groningen MC3 9:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MC1 HVA MC3 13:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  Groningen MC3 GHBS MC3 14:30 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  HVA MC3 Groningen MC3 16:05 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Leeuwarden MC12C HVA MC3 13:40 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Leeuwarden MC12C Dash MC1 17:45 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Westerkwartier MC1 GHBS MC3 16:55 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Westerkwartier MC1 Dash MC1 15:20 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Daring MC1 Leeuwarden MC12C 10:20 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MC3 Groningen MC3 9:30 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MC3 HVA MC3 13:40 Sportcentrum Leek
  Groningen MC3 Westerkwartier MC1 11:10 Sportcentrum Leek
  HVA MC3 Daring MC1 12:00 Sportcentrum Leek
  Leeuwarden MC12C Westerkwartier MC1 12:50 Sportcentrum Leek
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Daring MC1 Groningen MC3 10:20 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MC1 GHBS MC3 9:30 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MC1 Westerkwartier MC1 13:40 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Groningen MC3 Leeuwarden MC12C 12:50 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Leeuwarden MC12C GHBS MC3 11:10 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Westerkwartier MC1 Daring MC1 12:00 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Daring MC1 Westerkwartier MC1 12:50 De Timp
  GHBS MC3 Daring MC1 10:20 De Timp
  GHBS MC3 Dash MC1 12:00 De Timp
  HVA MC3 Leeuwarden MC12C 9:30 De Timp
  HVA MC3 Dash MC1 13:40 De Timp
  Westerkwartier MC1 Leeuwarden MC12C 11:10 De Timp

Agenda