MB2 zaal

Teamfoto


Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 dec 2196 Eemsmond MB1
40
12:40 13:50 thuis Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Sorghvliethal veld 1
 
8 dec 2300 HC Eelde MB12C
40
15:10 16:20 uit Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Indoorcentrum Veendam
Jan Salwaplein 1
9641LN VEENDAM
hal: Sorghvliethal veld 1
 
15 dec 3174 GHHC Groningen MB7
45
11:00 12:15 uit Sporthal Brede School
  Sporthal Brede School
Waddenweg 4
9933KH DELFZIJL
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 3402 Eemsmond MB1
45
12:40 13:55 uit Sporthal Brede School
  Sporthal Brede School
Waddenweg 4
9933KH DELFZIJL
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 1651 HC Winsum MB1
35
13:55 15:00 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
5 jan 1542 HC Eelde MB12C
35
16:25 17:30 thuis Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Europahal
 
19 jan 2850 GHHC Groningen MB7
0
14:00 14:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 2531 MHC Dash MB3
0
18:10 18:40 uit Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 4379 HC Winsum MB1
30
09:20 10:20 uit De Marsch
  De Marsch
Hooiweg 196
9765EM PATERSWOLDE
hal: Groen
 
9 feb 3831 MHC Dash MB3
30
11:00 12:00 thuis De Marsch
  De Marsch
Hooiweg 196
9765EM PATERSWOLDE
hal: Groen
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dash MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eelde MB12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eemsmond MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groningen MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerkwartier MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Winsum MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dash MB3Eemsmond MB1Winsum MB1Westerkwartier MB2Groningen MB7Eelde MB12C
Dash MB3  
Eemsmond MB1  
Winsum MB1  
Westerkwartier MB2  
Groningen MB7  
Eelde MB12C  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  Dash MB3 Eelde MB12C 14:40 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Eelde MB12C Westerkwartier MB2 16:20 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Groningen MB7 Winsum MB1 17:10 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Groningen MB7 Dash MB3 13:00 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Westerkwartier MB2 Eemsmond MB1 13:50 Indoorcentrum Veendam
  Winsum MB1 Eemsmond MB1 15:30 Indoorcentrum Veendam
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Eelde MB12C Groningen MB7 10:35 Sporthal Brede School
  Eelde MB12C Winsum MB1 13:05 Sporthal Brede School
  Eemsmond MB1 Westerkwartier MB2 13:55 Sporthal Brede School
  Eemsmond MB1 Dash MB3 9:45 Sporthal Brede School
  Groningen MB7 Westerkwartier MB2 12:15 Sporthal Brede School
  Winsum MB1 Dash MB3 11:25 Sporthal Brede School
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Dash MB3 Groningen MB7 14:10 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MB3 Eemsmond MB1 18:20 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Eemsmond MB1 Winsum MB1 16:40 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Groningen MB7 Eelde MB12C 15:50 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Westerkwartier MB2 Winsum MB1 15:00 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Westerkwartier MB2 Eelde MB12C 17:30 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Dash MB3 Winsum MB1 17:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Dash MB3 Westerkwartier MB2 18:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Eemsmond MB1 Eelde MB12C 17:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Groningen MB7 Eemsmond MB1 16:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MB2 Groningen MB7 14:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Winsum MB1 Eelde MB12C 15:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eelde MB12C Eemsmond MB1 9:30 De Marsch
  Eelde MB12C Dash MB3 13:40 De Marsch
  Eemsmond MB1 Groningen MB7 11:10 De Marsch
  Westerkwartier MB2 Dash MB3 12:00 De Marsch
  Winsum MB1 Groningen MB7 12:50 De Marsch
  Winsum MB1 Westerkwartier MB2 10:20 De Marsch

Agenda