MB12C zaal

Teamfoto


Nog 12 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
15 dec 5982 de Graspiepers MB12C
60
13:50 15:20 thuis Ezinge
  Ezinge
Ezingerweg 58
7943AZ MEPPEL
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 5942 H.V.A. MB2
60
15:30 17:00 thuis Ezinge
  Ezinge
Ezingerweg 58
7943AZ MEPPEL
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 5422 Steenwijk MB1
0
14:00 14:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 9181 HHC Quick Stick MB2
0
18:10 18:40 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
12 jan 4785 Steenwijk MB1
35
10:05 11:10 uit De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
12 jan 4865 Meppeler HV MB1
35
11:45 12:50 uit De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 5782 de Graspiepers MB12C
25
16:55 17:50 uit Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 9182 MHC Dash MB1
25
15:15 16:10 thuis Sportcentrum Drachten
  Sportcentrum Drachten
Splitting 65
9202LD DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 9168 MHC Dash MB1
40
15:50 17:00 uit Sportstad Heerenveen
  Sportstad Heerenveen
Abe Lenstra boulevard 23Q
8448JA HEERENVEEN
hal: veld 1 (langs tribune)
 
26 jan 5342 Meppeler HV MB1
40
14:10 15:20 thuis Sportstad Heerenveen
  Sportstad Heerenveen
Abe Lenstra boulevard 23Q
8448JA HEERENVEEN
hal: veld 1 (langs tribune)
 
8 feb 9175 HHC Quick Stick MB2
35
15:55 17:00 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Kalkwijckhal
 
8 feb 4504 H.V.A. MB2
35
14:15 15:20 uit Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
Nieuweweg 8
9603BM HOOGEZAND
hal: Kalkwijckhal
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dash MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Graspiepers MB12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HVA MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meppel MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Quick Stick MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Steenwijk MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerkwartier MB12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Meppel MB1Dash MB1HVA MB2Steenwijk MB1Quick Stick MB2Westerkwartier MB12CGraspiepers MB12C
Meppel MB1  
Dash MB1  
HVA MB2  
Steenwijk MB1  
Quick Stick MB2  
Westerkwartier MB12C  
Graspiepers MB12C  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  Graspiepers MB12C Quick Stick MB2 11:55 De Waterwyck
  HVA MB2 Meppel MB1 11:05 De Waterwyck
  Meppel MB1 Dash MB1 12:45 De Waterwyck
  Quick Stick MB2 HVA MB2 13:35 De Waterwyck
  Steenwijk MB1 Graspiepers MB12C 10:15 De Waterwyck
  Steenwijk MB1 Dash MB1 14:25 De Waterwyck
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Meppel MB1 Quick Stick MB2 13:40 Ezinge
  Meppel MB1 Graspiepers MB12C 17:50 Ezinge
  Quick Stick MB2 Steenwijk MB1 16:10 Ezinge
  Steenwijk MB1 HVA MB2 14:30 Ezinge
  Westerkwartier MB12C Graspiepers MB12C 15:20 Ezinge
  Westerkwartier MB12C HVA MB2 17:00 Ezinge
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Dash MB1 Quick Stick MB2 17:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Graspiepers MB12C Meppel MB1 17:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Graspiepers MB12C Dash MB1 15:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Meppel MB1 Steenwijk MB1 16:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MB12C Steenwijk MB1 14:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MB12C Quick Stick MB2 18:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Dash MB1 Meppel MB1 10:20 De Timp
  HVA MB2 Quick Stick MB2 13:40 De Timp
  HVA MB2 Steenwijk MB1 9:30 De Timp
  Meppel MB1 Westerkwartier MB12C 12:50 De Timp
  Quick Stick MB2 Dash MB1 12:00 De Timp
  Steenwijk MB1 Westerkwartier MB12C 11:10 De Timp
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Dash MB1 Steenwijk MB1 14:30 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers MB12C Westerkwartier MB12C 17:50 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Graspiepers MB12C HVA MB2 13:40 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Meppel MB1 HVA MB2 15:20 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Steenwijk MB1 Meppel MB1 17:00 Sportcentrum Drachten
  Westerkwartier MB12C Dash MB1 16:10 Sportcentrum Drachten
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Dash MB1 Westerkwartier MB12C 17:00 Sportstad Heerenveen
  HVA MB2 Dash MB1 14:30 Sportstad Heerenveen
  HVA MB2 Graspiepers MB12C 16:10 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Quick Stick MB2 Meppel MB1 13:40 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Quick Stick MB2 Graspiepers MB12C 17:50 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Westerkwartier MB12C Meppel MB1 15:20 Sportstad Heerenveen
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Dash MB1 Graspiepers MB12C 17:50 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Dash MB1 HVA MB2 13:40 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Graspiepers MB12C Steenwijk MB1 16:10 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  HVA MB2 Westerkwartier MB12C 15:20 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Quick Stick MB2 Westerkwartier MB12C 17:00 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk
  Steenwijk MB1 Quick Stick MB2 14:30 Sportcentrum Kalkwijk

Agenda