MB1 zaal

Teamfoto


Nog 12 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 dec 9234 HHC Quick Stick MB11C
50
09:00 10:20 uit HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
Kalverdijkje 68
8924JJ LEEUWARDEN
hal: veld 1
 
8 dec 9214 GHHC Groningen MB2
50
11:30 12:50 uit HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
Kalverdijkje 68
8924JJ LEEUWARDEN
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 4665 HHC Quick Stick MB11C
0
09:00 09:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
15 dec 9226 de Graspiepers MB1
0
13:10 13:40 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 9208 de Graspiepers MB1
40
09:25 10:35 uit Sportstad Heerenveen
  Sportstad Heerenveen
Abe Lenstra boulevard 23Q
8448JA HEERENVEEN
hal: veld 3 (tennishal)
 
5 jan 9227 Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MB1
40
11:55 13:05 thuis Sportstad Heerenveen
  Sportstad Heerenveen
Abe Lenstra boulevard 23Q
8448JA HEERENVEEN
hal: veld 3 (tennishal)
 
12 jan 9225 GHHC Groningen MB2
35
15:05 16:10 thuis De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
12 jan 9215 H.V.A. MB1
35
13:25 14:30 uit De Timp
  De Timp
Thorbeckelaan 2
9402ER ASSEN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 9206 GHBS MB2
20
08:40 09:30 uit Sportcentrum Leek
  Sportcentrum Leek
De Schelp 35
9351NV LEEK
hal: veld 2
 
19 jan 9222 Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MB1
20
10:20 11:10 uit Sportcentrum Leek
  Sportcentrum Leek
De Schelp 35
9351NV LEEK
hal: veld 2
 
26 jan 9228 H.V.A. MB1
0
13:50 14:20 thuis De Drait
  De Drait
Dollard 125
9204CM DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 9229 GHBS MB2
0
15:30 16:00 thuis De Drait
  De Drait
Dollard 125
9204CM DRACHTEN
hal: veld 1
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 GHBS MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Graspiepers MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Groningen MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HVA MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leeuwarden MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Quick Stick MB11C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerkwartier MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  GHBS MB2Graspiepers MB1Groningen MB2HVA MB1Leeuwarden MB1Westerkwartier MB1Quick Stick MB11C
GHBS MB2  
Graspiepers MB1  
Groningen MB2  
HVA MB1  
Leeuwarden MB1  
Westerkwartier MB1  
Quick Stick MB11C  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  Graspiepers MB1 Quick Stick MB11C 12:00 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Groningen MB2 GHBS MB2 11:10 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Groningen MB2 Westerkwartier MB1 12:50 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Leeuwarden MB1 GHBS MB2 13:40 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Leeuwarden MB1 Graspiepers MB1 9:30 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
  Quick Stick MB11C Westerkwartier MB1 10:20 HockeyDome MHC Leeuwarden
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Graspiepers MB1 HVA MB1 12:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
  HVA MB1 Leeuwarden MB1 10:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Leeuwarden MB1 Groningen MB2 12:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quick Stick MB11C Groningen MB2 11:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MB1 Quick Stick MB11C 9:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier MB1 Graspiepers MB1 13:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  GHBS MB2 Graspiepers MB1 12:15 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Graspiepers MB1 Westerkwartier MB1 10:35 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Leeuwarden MB1 HVA MB1 11:25 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Quick Stick MB11C HVA MB1 9:45 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Quick Stick MB11C GHBS MB2 13:55 Sportstad Heerenveen
  Westerkwartier MB1 Leeuwarden MB1 13:05 Sportstad Heerenveen
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  GHBS MB2 Quick Stick MB11C 17:00 De Timp
  Graspiepers MB1 Groningen MB2 17:50 De Timp
  HVA MB1 GHBS MB2 18:40 De Timp
  HVA MB1 Westerkwartier MB1 14:30 De Timp
  Quick Stick MB11C Graspiepers MB1 15:20 De Timp
  Westerkwartier MB1 Groningen MB2 16:10 De Timp
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  GHBS MB2 Westerkwartier MB1 9:30 Sportcentrum Leek
  GHBS MB2 Groningen MB2 13:40 Sportcentrum Leek
  Groningen MB2 HVA MB1 12:00 Sportcentrum Leek
  HVA MB1 Quick Stick MB11C 10:20 Sportcentrum Leek
  Leeuwarden MB1 Westerkwartier MB1 11:10 Sportcentrum Leek
  Quick Stick MB11C Leeuwarden MB1 12:50 Sportcentrum Leek
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Graspiepers MB1 Leeuwarden MB1 13:30 De Drait
  Graspiepers MB1 GHBS MB2 17:40 De Drait
  Groningen MB2 Leeuwarden MB1 15:10 De Drait
  HVA MB1 Groningen MB2 16:50 De Drait
  Westerkwartier MB1 HVA MB1 14:20 De Drait
  Westerkwartier MB1 GHBS MB2 16:00 De Drait
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  GHBS MB2 HVA MB1 10:20 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  GHBS MB2 Leeuwarden MB1 12:50 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MB2 Quick Stick MB11C 9:30 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen MB2 Graspiepers MB1 13:40 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  HVA MB1 Graspiepers MB1 12:00 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Leeuwarden MB1 Quick Stick MB11C 11:10 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)

Agenda