JA1 zaal

Teamfoto


Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
7 dec 10185 H.V.A. JA1
30
14:20 15:20 thuis Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
Kerklaan 36naast
9751NN HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
7 dec 10184 Hockeyclub De Hondsrug JA1
30
16:50 17:50 thuis Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
Kerklaan 36naast
9751NN HAREN GN
hal: veld 1
 
4 jan 10186 GHBS JA1
0
18:10 18:40 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
4 jan 10187 GHHC Groningen JA2
0
14:00 14:30 thuis Quicksilver Sporthal
  Quicksilver Sporthal
Sportlaan 1
9801KZ ZUIDHORN
hal: veld 1
 
11 jan 10193 HC Zwolle JA2
21
16:55 17:50 uit Lewenborg
  Lewenborg
Kajuit 323
9733CX GRONINGEN
hal: veld 1
 
11 jan 10188 Hockeyclub De Hondsrug JA1
21
15:15 16:10 uit Lewenborg
  Lewenborg
Kajuit 323
9733CX GRONINGEN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 10170 GHBS JA1
35
10:05 11:10 uit De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 10183 HC Zwolle JA2
35
11:45 12:50 thuis De Zwet
  De Zwet
De Klencke 32
9472RN ZUIDLAREN
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 10174 GHHC Groningen JA2
0
17:00 17:30 uit De Spil
  De Spil
Kon. Julianalaan 10
7711KK NIEUWLEUSEN
hal: veld 2
 
9 feb 10179 H.V.A. JA1
0
14:30 15:00 uit De Spil
  De Spil
Kon. Julianalaan 10
7711KK NIEUWLEUSEN
hal: veld 2
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 GHBS JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Groningen JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hondsrug JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HVA JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerkwartier JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwolle JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  GHBS JA1Groningen JA2HVA JA1Westerkwartier JA1Hondsrug JA1Zwolle JA2
GHBS JA1  
Groningen JA2  
HVA JA1  
Westerkwartier JA1  
Hondsrug JA1  
Zwolle JA2  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
  Groningen JA2 Zwolle JA2 14:30 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Groningen JA2 GHBS JA1 18:40 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  HVA JA1 GHBS JA1 17:00 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Hondsrug JA1 Zwolle JA2 16:10 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Westerkwartier JA1 HVA JA1 15:20 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
  Westerkwartier JA1 Hondsrug JA1 17:50 Sportcomplex BEA (Beatrixoord)
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  Groningen JA2 Hondsrug JA1 16:10 Quicksilver Sporthal
  HVA JA1 Zwolle JA2 15:20 Quicksilver Sporthal
  HVA JA1 Hondsrug JA1 17:50 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier JA1 Groningen JA2 14:30 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Westerkwartier JA1 GHBS JA1 18:40 Quicksilver Sporthal
  Zwolle JA2 GHBS JA1 17:00 Quicksilver Sporthal
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  GHBS JA1 Hondsrug JA1 14:30 Lewenborg
  GHBS JA1 Groningen JA2 18:40 Lewenborg
  Groningen JA2 HVA JA1 17:00 Lewenborg
  Hondsrug JA1 Westerkwartier JA1 16:10 Lewenborg
  Zwolle JA2 HVA JA1 15:20 Lewenborg
  Zwolle JA2 Westerkwartier JA1 17:50 Lewenborg
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  GHBS JA1 Westerkwartier JA1 11:10 De Zwet
  HVA JA1 Groningen JA2 12:00 De Zwet
  Hondsrug JA1 HVA JA1 13:40 De Zwet
  Hondsrug JA1 GHBS JA1 9:30 De Zwet
  Westerkwartier JA1 Zwolle JA2 12:50 De Zwet
  Zwolle JA2 Groningen JA2 10:20 De Zwet
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  GHBS JA1 HVA JA1 16:40 De Spil
  GHBS JA1 Zwolle JA2 18:20 De Spil
  Groningen JA2 Westerkwartier JA1 17:30 De Spil
  HVA JA1 Westerkwartier JA1 15:00 De Spil
  Hondsrug JA1 Groningen JA2 15:50 De Spil
  Zwolle JA2 Hondsrug JA1 14:10 De Spil

Agenda